You Are On:
Mutual Fund
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
 
Whats In/Out    
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 30-Jun-2019 What's Out as on 30-Jun-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Max Financial Services Ltd.7.13910.1835
HCL Technologies Ltd.0.96880.0249
Punjab National Bank2.11610.0544
NTPC Ltd.6.92050.1778
Tech Mahindra Ltd.13.99070.3595
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.1.91370.0492
Bajaj Auto Ltd.1.55490.04
Equitas Holdings Ltd.0.81630.021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Yes Bank Ltd.0.15520.0038
IDFC Ltd.5.73050.1408
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.28400.0316
Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.2.59200.0637
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.5.51300.1355
Reliance Power Ltd.3.82630.094
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.6.56590.1614
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.5.30420.1303
IFCI Ltd.1.17220.0288
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.1.08740.0267
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.4.98500.1225
Whirlpool Of India Ltd.1.17350.0288
Lupin Ltd.4.27950.1052
NCC Ltd.18.22060.4478
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.1.35150.0332
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.2.17670.0535
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.45770.0112
Tata Global Beverages Ltd.3.01950.0742
SRF Ltd.0.85410.021
The India Cements Ltd.6.74780.1658
Emami Ltd.6.96600.1712
The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.84410.0207
Birlasoft Ltd.1.33220.0327
Union Bank Of India0.79590.0196
Biocon Ltd.0.97540.024