You Are On:
Mutual Fund
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
 
Whats In/Out    
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
  AMC :  
What's In as on 30-Apr-2019 What's Out as on 30-Apr-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bharat Electronics Ltd.9.06360.2329
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.7.53300.1936
NIIT Ltd.1.05550.0271
Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.77180.0198
Torrent Power Ltd.23.67420.6084
DLF Ltd.0.40420.0104
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd.6.04480.1518
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.12.10650.3041
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.9.13660.2295
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.24.99310.6278
Wipro Ltd.4.92610.1237