You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
18-Jul-2019 13:15
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 85.3098.45-13.3610270.2412040.15
  HDFC Bank 2421.452397.700.994678.60193.22
  Godrej Consumer Prod 648.00643.650.683178.64490.53
  Indiabulls Housing 663.50667.80-0.642461.94371.05
  Larsen & Toubro 1437.051455.25-1.252262.22157.42
  ICICI Bank 422.35424.70-0.552069.76490.06
  Maruti Suzuki 5930.906074.20-2.361820.4930.70
  Bajaj Finance 3510.003461.551.401741.2149.61
  UPL 662.55660.650.291693.60255.62
  Shree Cement 21438.0021522.85-0.391507.317.03
  SBI 368.05372.15-1.101448.05393.44
  Colgate Palmol. (I) 1204.851167.703.181392.13115.54
  Wipro 268.60259.703.431338.79498.43
  Reliance Industries 1268.901281.55-0.991312.50103.44
  Hindalco 200.90203.45-1.251300.73647.45
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next