You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
18-Jan-2019
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Sun Pharma Inds. 390.75427.15-8.5225686.016672.42
  Reliance Industries 1182.951133.754.3421062.701808.81
  ICICI Bank 371.90373.35-0.399571.522567.77
  Yes Bank 198.25201.45-1.597915.623973.74
  Piramal Enterprises 2295.002386.75-3.844236.39182.07
  Hindustan Unilever 1743.701750.10-0.373384.76193.64
  SBI 295.20297.35-0.723149.091061.22
  Larsen & Toubro 1318.251346.15-2.072447.32184.34
  Axis Bank 664.30676.30-1.772356.63353.44
  Bharti Airtel 310.95332.30-6.422325.45740.39
  Asian Paints 1401.301389.450.852114.32151.19
  Shriram Trans. Fin 1135.801152.25-1.432017.00174.80
  Tata Steel 470.50472.50-0.421977.56418.49
  Tata Power 76.0076.000.001811.752384.32
  Bajaj Auto 2716.552726.35-0.361772.0765.23
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next