You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
19-Nov-2018
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Grasim Industries 851.45833.102.2013228.741551.72
  Yes Bank 205.05191.307.1911578.795722.25
  HDFC Standard Life Ins 382.40392.70-2.628295.442181.70
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1174.201167.500.576045.29512.57
  Reliance Industries 1149.601127.501.965869.92514.40
  Axis Bank 615.15618.30-0.514897.03798.43
  ITC 283.90276.252.774742.651691.60
  Indiabulls Housing 735.25766.20-4.044085.35546.81
  Shriram Trans. Fin 1221.001234.55-1.103494.42285.31
  Bajaj Finance 2360.652397.15-1.523250.04136.87
  Maruti Suzuki 7417.607332.051.173127.6842.50
  Infosys 651.80650.450.212844.79436.16
  Lupin 855.95863.45-0.872574.27300.42
  Wipro 330.25325.951.322125.51644.42
  Tata Motors 184.30179.402.732048.581118.24
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next