You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
27-Jul-2021 14:47
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 290.45293.10-0.9035115.9612090.19
  Dr. Reddy's Lab 4868.305409.15-10.0010084.59207.15
  Tata Steel 1322.301298.101.865751.99435.00
  SBI 429.10423.301.375206.871213.44
  DLF 336.00334.000.604971.101479.49
  Reliance Industries 2048.602077.70-1.404836.38236.08
  Hindalco 411.75399.952.953348.87813.33
  Bajaj Finance 6244.706162.151.343335.2953.41
  Piramal Enterprises 2309.452250.652.613306.30143.16
  Axis Bank 731.90756.15-3.212831.10386.82
  Bajaj Finserv 13807.1513525.352.082499.5118.10
  Indusind Bank 976.75981.30-0.462383.56244.03
  Asian Paints 3029.103063.30-1.122346.0477.45
  Tata Power 121.10122.65-1.262277.661880.81
  Infosys 1601.451604.05-0.162216.31138.39
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next