You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
30-Mar-2020
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  TCS 1776.151818.60-2.3323707.631324.73
  Reliance Industries 1032.351065.50-3.1115316.011477.30
  Bajaj Finance 2242.252546.45-11.958788.77381.30
  HDFC Bank 833.00905.05-7.967793.05909.87
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1296.001397.95-7.297644.71572.01
  Infosys 627.20653.55-4.037178.831128.54
  Axis Bank 368.70359.702.505803.841590.57
  ICICI Bank 314.00340.10-7.675771.161782.41
  Indusind Bank 411.55411.000.135649.171391.30
  Power Grid Corpn. 155.70160.05-2.724971.383192.77
  Indian Oil Corp. 76.5576.95-0.524873.456365.81
  HCL Tech. 420.20431.80-2.694766.241106.76
  HDFC 1562.601754.10-10.924701.94290.91
  SBI 186.95196.05-4.644608.502419.78
  Dr. Reddys Lab 2994.152917.002.643644.08123.20
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next