You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
20-Jul-2018
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Bajaj Finance 2721.502517.608.1011676.07439.89
  ICICI Bank 266.00261.201.8411244.684256.17
  Infosys 1348.351316.552.4211039.17816.45
  Bajaj Auto 2841.103112.80-8.739642.35327.05
  Power Grid Corpn. 176.20177.25-0.598889.545079.25
  Dr. Reddys Lab 2055.602030.901.225759.21280.09
  Bajaj Finserv 6666.206306.905.705450.5582.53
  Reliance Industries 1128.551103.902.235027.60446.80
  Ashok Leyland 107.45105.901.465000.994617.33
  Larsen & Toubro 1269.351255.551.102657.09208.29
  Tata Steel 503.45499.750.742529.38504.51
  Hindustan Unilever 1656.201648.100.492276.55137.52
  Ultratech Cement 3884.253860.100.632245.4458.09
  ITC 273.45272.900.201990.14728.49
  Bank Of Baroda 120.95120.150.671856.601539.04
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next