You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
29-Sep-2020
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 2244.852215.751.317299.02325.29
  Bajaj Finance 3293.103335.75-1.286932.86210.29
  TCS 2487.252425.352.554781.06192.09
  Tata Motors 131.70132.85-0.874594.463460.24
  Indusind Bank 536.25554.95-3.374229.22786.16
  SBI 185.00187.30-1.234164.972247.67
  Maruti Suzuki 6738.606707.000.473813.6456.51
  Infosys 1010.251009.500.072655.75261.44
  Axis Bank 426.75439.15-2.822271.30527.27
  Hero MotoCorp 3175.853088.602.822219.3269.66
  HCL Tech. 812.40834.85-2.692188.65264.54
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1263.551279.00-1.212172.81171.00
  ITC 169.35173.35-2.312158.751265.53
  JSW Steel 284.05277.102.512135.08757.39
  Bharti Airtel 435.45443.40-1.791899.40435.81
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next