You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
03-Jul-2020
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 1787.501760.551.5315263.68857.28
  Bajaj Finance 2931.852968.75-1.2413054.11441.95
  Indiabulls Housing 230.95225.152.5810472.914672.03
  Bharti Airtel 581.10558.504.057022.261222.48
  Axis Bank 428.50423.551.176870.301605.81
  HDFC Bank 1074.201089.70-1.424904.20454.53
  ITC 207.35206.000.664554.632196.81
  Motherson Sumi Sys 98.10103.65-5.354299.354381.18
  Tata Motors 103.45101.551.874045.063868.21
  Indusind Bank 487.25494.65-1.504017.78820.27
  HDFC Life Insurance 572.15547.954.423863.68671.60
  SBI 184.75185.45-0.383693.831998.08
  Tata Steel 329.95334.95-1.492986.23899.23
  Bajaj Finserv 6150.156189.10-0.632919.9047.21
  ICICI Bank 361.00362.70-0.472900.23798.74
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next