You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
19-Sep-2018 11:33
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  ICICI Bank 323.40318.701.475206.501609.93
  Bank Of Baroda 116.75113.452.914229.223622.46
  Maruti Suzuki 8322.008400.10-0.933783.3545.46
  SBI 276.05274.000.753043.171102.40
  Reliance Industries 1219.001217.200.152971.63243.78
  Tata Steel 629.50612.452.781796.67285.41
  Biocon 684.00677.550.951545.44225.94
  Bharat Electronics 83.4583.85-0.481518.261819.36
  Cipla 668.85662.251.001440.31215.34
  JSW Steel 422.40406.703.861318.41312.12
  UPL 704.85708.35-0.491278.65181.41
  ONGC 177.15173.352.191266.26714.79
  Sun Pharma Inds. 647.75642.300.851247.20192.54
  Axis Bank 616.50608.451.321093.79177.42
  Titan Co 815.25824.50-1.121067.33130.92
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next