You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
20-Nov-2019
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 1547.051509.802.4717799.451140.66
  Yes Bank 65.8564.152.6511565.0717911.38
  Bharti Airtel 437.25439.25-0.4610262.202313.34
  Larsen & Toubro 1380.651365.351.128775.04638.32
  Sun Pharma Inds. 450.20425.805.736122.041371.86
  Zee Entertainment 307.15285.757.495427.151808.68
  Indiabulls Housing 208.15212.70-2.144554.072159.03
  BPCL 544.65519.354.874491.67837.64
  RBL Bank 344.65322.506.874411.521295.31
  Maruti Suzuki 7144.107044.001.424044.6656.60
  SBI 328.70330.30-0.484039.081228.68
  Indusind Bank 1468.701392.105.503343.63230.36
  Tata Steel 398.55401.90-0.832843.19707.24
  Bank Of Baroda 98.9598.900.052702.882713.96
  Tata Motors 167.25167.75-0.302531.201505.12
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next