You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
20-Mar-2019
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Larsen & Toubro 1372.851356.751.1913445.79978.06
  Reliance Industries 1375.601375.250.038636.98627.42
  Infosys 738.50721.502.367176.17976.00
  ICICI Bank 393.00398.15-1.296995.641776.35
  Yes Bank 252.15249.001.276225.562483.67
  Indiabulls Housing 733.00698.154.995773.57795.68
  PNB 93.5590.503.375598.706100.83
  SBI 303.45302.750.235380.271777.83
  Maruti Suzuki 6680.806832.55-2.224555.9167.55
  HDFC Bank 2299.202267.701.393248.57142.02
  Axis Bank 755.55761.00-0.723201.02421.36
  Vodafone Idea 33.0032.003.133181.5410089.95
  TCS 2015.502024.70-0.453135.84154.79
  Zee Entertainment 443.25466.55-4.992602.09582.14
  Tata Steel 513.55526.25-2.412312.86447.07
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next