You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
13-Apr-2021
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 302.70286.605.6222890.077813.16
  Adani Ports &Special 731.10744.50-1.8014279.831973.55
  Infosys 1398.601425.80-1.9110506.11753.25
  Bajaj Finance 4727.404512.954.759103.79195.49
  Dr. Reddys Lab 4780.604989.20-4.188135.51166.31
  TCS 3105.003241.45-4.217718.03247.73
  SBI 340.95328.803.707080.412107.51
  Tata Steel 878.95851.353.246784.87781.63
  JSW Steel 630.40604.204.346515.461053.45
  Cipla 885.20903.00-1.975810.46645.61
  LIC Housing Finance 394.20382.752.995309.381374.99
  Reliance Industries 1931.901911.301.085126.50265.48
  Tata Power 95.8092.203.904741.055019.00
  Wipro 418.65432.50-3.203734.58882.24
  ICICI Bank 560.45538.404.103198.10578.31
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next