You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
13-Sep-2019
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 68.6067.950.9613500.3120290.51
  Reliance Industries 1225.551210.351.266668.15547.91
  Tata Motors 129.55127.951.255984.134657.74
  Maruti Suzuki 6449.806391.800.915910.0991.76
  Indiabulls Housing 441.75449.40-1.705865.631325.34
  HCL Tech. 1069.201054.751.374786.72447.73
  ICICI Bank 413.25402.752.613859.37947.22
  Tata Steel 367.25364.500.752925.17805.99
  SBI 291.70286.851.692788.61970.25
  Indusind Bank 1398.551390.350.592702.76194.86
  HDFC Bank 2256.252270.30-0.622553.31113.34
  Grasim Industries 718.50717.000.212548.50359.91
  Bajaj Finance 3425.953382.801.282434.4271.44
  TCS 2141.352133.850.352432.32113.84
  RBL Bank 371.05367.151.062427.39665.32
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next