You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
22-May-2019
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Indusind Bank 1517.551447.554.8412842.57870.18
  Indiabulls Housing 785.95808.25-2.7610171.281289.12
  Reliance Industries 1340.701339.750.078553.31636.09
  Yes Bank 137.70141.00-2.347192.265214.95
  SBI 340.85337.550.986654.131969.36
  UPL 1016.05998.401.774414.20436.12
  Larsen & Toubro 1460.551448.200.853572.35244.68
  HDFC Bank 2405.102403.800.053570.43148.03
  Infosys 709.20709.200.003543.34497.34
  Shree Cement 20191.4020455.25-1.293290.1316.32
  Bajaj Finance 3447.703432.650.443162.7392.17
  Tata Motors 179.45176.601.612898.281627.94
  DLF 173.85171.201.552728.911551.45
  Cipla 554.05558.75-0.842610.55465.41
  TCS 2082.752109.20-1.252556.66122.24
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next