You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
21-Jan-2022
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Power 242.05248.65-2.659786.213983.06
  TCS 3834.853827.850.188837.79231.44
  Reliance Industries 2478.102478.80-0.037924.06320.14
  Tata Motors 502.00515.70-2.666723.291325.23
  Infosys 1786.051824.15-2.096065.67339.25
  Bajaj Finance 7373.057531.90-2.116008.3881.12
  Tata Steel 1169.051207.50-3.185946.76505.18
  Bajaj Finserv 16333.0517260.30-5.375016.6330.29
  Wipro 605.20615.35-1.654776.30787.72
  Max Financial 932.20972.60-4.154427.70469.61
  HDFC Bank 1520.701509.700.733869.79256.32
  SBI 502.80511.55-1.713761.02747.60
  Info Edge 4766.805007.00-4.803677.6276.32
  Tata Consumer Produc 727.85723.600.593315.79450.19
  Tech Mahindra 1594.151668.15-4.443205.01198.72
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next