You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
22-Jan-2020
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  HDFC Bank 1240.351244.15-0.316113.39489.69
  Zee Entertainment 300.25283.955.744622.681609.39
  Tata Steel 474.80475.90-0.233217.54675.05
  Reliance Industries 1533.101533.95-0.063062.06199.11
  Indiabulls Housing 296.25301.10-1.612861.53957.22
  Tata Motors 185.55191.45-3.082765.111480.43
  SBI 316.10313.650.782686.58851.87
  ICICI Bank 523.00531.00-1.512677.11508.77
  Axis Bank 712.75717.75-0.702308.45324.06
  Bharti Airtel 514.35511.350.592276.66443.45
  HDFC 2417.102464.50-1.922245.7792.24
  RBL Bank 339.10341.40-0.672176.35644.64
  Infosys 769.95761.901.062130.60276.07
  Indian Oil Corp. 113.85114.85-0.872100.411836.66
  Maruti Suzuki 7136.357303.10-2.282026.0728.23
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next