You Are On:
EQUITY
Equity Analysis
  Price
    Gainers & Losers
    Out & Under Performers
    Only Buyers & Sellers
     Advances & Declines
     New Highs & Lows
     Weightage
     5 Day's Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Info
Corporate Action
Other Market
Most Active    
22-Jan-2021
SWITCH TO NSE
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 289.40290.45-0.3644114.6614867.46
  Indusind Bank 893.40926.25-3.5542587.334599.37
  Bajaj Auto 4094.103706.6010.4514242.04353.62
  Reliance Industries 2049.652097.85-2.3010520.88507.94
  TCS 3303.403274.800.8710470.03316.52
  SBI 283.75294.95-3.808753.323012.84
  Bandhan Bank 314.20341.05-7.878185.452546.42
  Ashok Leyland 122.30119.552.308085.286490.47
  Tata Steel 646.95666.80-2.987750.521186.82
  HDFC 2589.302662.75-2.765846.26222.13
  Biocon 393.80441.95-10.895568.581386.18
  Avenue Supermarts 2871.052717.955.635524.16194.67
  Bajaj Finance 4967.455116.65-2.925334.88105.50
  Maruti Suzuki 8045.108073.00-0.354920.8660.24
  Asian Paints 2596.752714.65-4.344735.09177.23
(Page 1 of 7)
Prev || Next